Sign in to write, likes and manage reviews, and add products to your favourite list.
Forgot password? Reset here.
Recent review: Kalau nak tahu, kulit saya banyak liang2 roma yang besar2 terbuka.. kalau make up ttup dengan bedak compact or normal foundation memang x boleh COVER PORI2 yang besar tu.. after try REVLON airbrush, muka da macam BARBIE DOLL.. Halus mulus…
amyizhar8813Recent review: I have had trouble finding a perfect match of foundation for my skin tone but this is by far the best. I usually have to mix foundations, but not with Too Faced! I did not even finish my first bottle…
ziningggg74Recent review: Saya membelinya untuk suami saya kerana keadaan kulitnya yang agak berminyak terutama sekali selepas bersukan ataupun selepas habis waktu kerjanya. Selepas menggunakan Biore, kulitnya tidak lagi berminyak, yang ada hanya nampak berseri & bersih.
Nik ZulaikhaRecent review: Melindungi kulit sepanjang hari..Sesuai untuk kulit sensitive..SEgar apabila memakainya
JURAINI CHE ISMAILRecent review: I have been using this pallete for almost one year & still last till now. Just use a little bit only to get a perfect brow. Make my day looks perfect. The color is so natural which is suitable for…
efizazakeri25Recent review: I always aim to get these when I run out. The price is cheap, I always stack them when they have deals on in the store. Better quality than the ones you get at shoppers and very firm yet soft.
Nor OthmanRecent review: I have every single colour blush the body shop has to offer! The range of colours is fantastic, the product is not over powering so you can build it up easily with application if you need/want. The blush is long…
Nor OthmanRecent review: Produk ini sangat best sebab dia tahan lama dan juga tidak berminyak. Saya juga suka produk ini sebab ia ada banyak pilihan yang sesuai dengan warna kulit. Disebabkan itu, kulit akan nampak lebih halus dan yang paling penting natural. Harga…
Eli89Recent review: it hold your make up well. worth with the pricy price. the finishes on skin look natural and dewy. its also easy to use and it control sebum production expecially for the oily skin person like me
Nabila SahimiRecent review: Used this product for quite awhile. Good in smoothing and firming, and able to push out all my blackheads and whiteheads. My pores have now been cleaned out. I used it only once a week.
Yunicekhoo96