Sign in to write, likes and manage reviews, and add products to your favourite list.
Forgot password? Reset here.
Recent review: I bought the travel size for a hiking trip overseas and it wasn\'t that useful to me. I felt it didn\'t help with much of the hair greasiness and my hair seemed to feel heavier. And for the price you…
Anna TanRecent review: I recently found this new shampoo. The packaging was so different, attractive and stylish that I was tempted to pick it up. Feels soft and smooth on my hair. It also cleans my hair without over-drying, the scent lasts all…
FarahSyafiqah80Recent review: UG Hair Care sangat bagus untuk rambut yang bermasalah seperti, kulit kepala berminyak, kelemumur dan masalah rambut rontok. Ia menjadikan rambut kelihatan lebih lembut, mudah diurus dan bersinar. Kandungannya juga dari bahan semulajadi yang sangat bagus untuk digunakan dalam jangka…
Nasyiha BadelaRecent review: Essential Hair Care Volume Boost Shampoo is a lightweight, volumizing shampoo that is designed to help thin, fine hair look fuller and more voluminous. The shampoo contains a blend of ingredients that work together to cleanse the scalp, remove excess…
Leo HoRecent review: Sailajah Hairfall Control serum , i been used for abt 3weeks. My dandruff problem is better from snow shoulder to now improve alot and i can feel my hair is less itchy and hair more softer and shinny. It's really…
Jeskuku83Recent review: Very good shampoo , Restore Treatment is the first step in breaking the cycle of dry and damaged hair To restore the protective layer on dry or damaged hair and reduces hair's porosity by 90%
Chin HuiminRecent review: The shampoo make my hair more smooth and the smell good also. Will continue use it.
Jiajia110313Recent review: love the smell. and lonlasting till end of day. make my hair easy to handle, smooth. love it
moonbin78Recent review: Sebelum saya menggunakan produk ini rambut saya terlalu bnyk gugur, tak sihat dan semakin menipis sehingga lah saya menerima hadiah dari kawan baik saya yang menghadiahkan Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream, ia membuatkan rambut saya lembut, cantik dan tidak gugur…
NurMasyitah29Recent review: shampoo pilihan saya dari dahulu shgga skrg.sangatt2 berbaloi if beli yang botol besar more save. only rm11 something. bau yang lembut dan wangi..mmbntu saya menghilangkan kelemumur dan menyihatkan kulit kepala. even if pakai tdung or scarves pun still smell nice…
shafika03