Sign in to write, likes and manage reviews, and add products to your favourite list.
Forgot password? Reset here.
Recent review: Setelah menggunakan shampu ini, rambut gugur berterusan. Tp bau tetap wangi sepanjang hari
Norsabariah85Recent review: This shampoo is great, Best men's shampoo on the market!my husband use it daily and him have no complaints regarding its effectiveness or fragrance.
溦溦 林Recent review: Saya mempunyai rambut yang agak panjang. Tetapi sering merungut kepada rambut yang gugur akibat kering. Rambut saya juga telah rosak di hujung rambut. Saya mencuba Origin Purity Repair Hair ini terbukti memang agak memberangsangkan. Walaupun kesannya lambat sedikit tetapi sedikit…
sabarina37Recent review: QV is the best product for me. I love it as it good for my sensitive skin. The shampoo does not irritate my eyes. like a shampoo for kids and leaving the hair soft and clean. smell good too. if…
Vero9828Recent review: For me, this product is acceptable with the price. Argan oil is beneficial for the hair. I like the smell. If the oil is thicker, it will be perfect. Overall, this product is beneficial for the hair and price is…
KL8820Recent review: Well this product is very good and it also smells very nice.it's simple and feels moisturizing on my hair. It smells good. I always feel a slight difference in my hair texture in a good way compared to others.
溦溦 林Recent review: Saya suka menggayakan rambut dengan pelbagai gaya tapi sering risau kerana kerosakkan rambut. Sejak menggunakan Philips hair styler gaya Keriting lembut atau gelombang mudah hanya berus dan ia juga boleh memilih antara tetapan suhu penggayaan dua kali pada 160 °…
sabarina37Recent review: I'm using this shampoo with conditioner of the same brand. After using it, I don't feel itchiness on my scalp and it really improved the health of the scalp as the sensitive scalp issue has been reduced after I'm using…
Lio Lim Yong HuiRecent review: I love this conditioner! I am a person who likes to wash my hair everyday due to my daily activities so this conditioner helps my hair to retain its moisture and makes my hair feel really really soft. Love the…
Daniamfa73Recent review: Sangat Mudah & Ringan digunakan untuk mengeringkan BULU Kucing selepas mandi membuat kan bulu Kucing saya menjadi gebu dan comel. Tidak terlalu panas dan menyakitkan membuat kan anak kucing tidak melarikan diri semasa mengunakan nya. Ia semakin sangat suka mengunakan…
Irah26