Sign in to write, likes and manage reviews, and add products to your favourite list.
Forgot password? Reset here.
Recent review: I love this stuff it smells do clan and pretty. plus it leaned my hair silky soft and with lots of volume
溦溦 林Recent review: 有些頭油用了頭髮會很油,用了會很不舒服,但是這個並不會,用了後頭髮變有光澤而且又柔順,也有一陣陣淡淡的香味,適合我這種乾燥的髮質但又不要太油的
yy100635Recent review: Saya menggunakan conditioner ini untuk rambut lebih terurus. Saya akan memakai selepas menggunakan dan membilas shampoo rambut. Dengan hanya memakaikan conditioner di hujung rambut dan biarkan selama 5 minit, kemudian baru dibilas dengan air. Rambut menjadi lebih lembut, terurus dan…
Haani84Recent review: This product is great for over processed hair. It helps to nourish it back to life. It's smooth and smells great too. A few years ago, I ombre my virgin black hair. BIG MISTAKE. within a week a dyed my…
ilasabran67Recent review: Saya belikan suami saya jenama ni lebih kurang 6 bulan yang lepas. Beli dalam saiz yang kecil untuk percubaan. Suami saya tidak sukakannya.. Ya baunya sangat menyegarkan tetapi tidak sesuai dengan suami saya. Kulit kepala bertambah gatal dan berkelemumur. Mungkin…
Azie LaylaRecent review: Love this shampoo.... smells nice and really make my hair looks bouncy and not flat. Really an 'air feel' shampoo
Jason LimRecent review: Feather Mild & Gentle Conditioner is worth to purchase as the packaging of the product is very good and suitable for those who have frizzy hair. It has natural ingredients and safe to use all the time as it does…
Kaushelia SheliaRecent review: Setelah menggunakan shampu ini, rambut gugur berterusan. Tp bau tetap wangi sepanjang hari
Norsabariah85Recent review: This shampoo is great, Best men's shampoo on the market!my husband use it daily and him have no complaints regarding its effectiveness or fragrance.
溦溦 林Recent review: Saya mempunyai rambut yang agak panjang. Tetapi sering merungut kepada rambut yang gugur akibat kering. Rambut saya juga telah rosak di hujung rambut. Saya mencuba Origin Purity Repair Hair ini terbukti memang agak memberangsangkan. Walaupun kesannya lambat sedikit tetapi sedikit…
sabarina37