Sign in to write, likes and manage reviews, and add products to your favourite list.
Forgot password? Reset here.
Recent review: Bagi Saya syampu ni best. Bila pkai dia akan rasa ringan je kepala lepastu rambut akan jadi lembut dan licin. Sngat sesuai untuk orang yang ad masalah rmbut kasar.
husna973Recent review: Setelah menggunakan syampoo, saya akan menggunakan conditioner . Ini bertujuan bagi mengurangkan rambut gugur dan saya juga mengalami rambut kering dan mudah rapuh..Selepas menggunakannya, saya dapati rambut kelihatan bersinar dan bermaya dan masalah rambut gugur dapat diatasi.
Nor OthmanRecent review: I tried about one month ago for this product, and when I applied it on my hair and left for few minutes, my hair really smoother and softer, really like Pantene product.
Linda TiangRecent review: Bagi saya, syampu ni ok, wangi, rambut jadi lembut dan tak berminyak. Tapi, certain problem yang timbul pada saya, rambut saya kian gugur dan kulit kepala jadi gatal-gatal, mungkin formulanya tak sesuai dengan saya.. kena cari produk lain lagi yang…
ckin70Recent review: This shampoo was so amazing.My hair was so soft and shine that make me very happy.This product was so fantastic.This shampoo always feel cold and calming my head.This product smell very good too.I like this product very much.
Mr.AkenRecent review: Saya telah menggunakan shampoo shyla sudah lama, shampoo shyla sesuai dengan rambut saya yang sebelum ini berminyak, tapi sejak memggunakan shampoo ini masalah rambut saya yang berminyak telah hilang dan apabila memakai shampoo ini kepala saya rasa digin dan rasa…
Roslindah82Recent review: i dont really like this shampoo because it makes my hair drying and i even have dandruff. Which results me to loss my hair . For the fragrance, it have a strong smell kind like minyak attar and I really…
Ndhrhizhr93Recent review: I am a person who sweat easily. Every time my hair will not be able to hold the shape after my hair gets wet cause by sweat. After I tried to use this product, surprisingly it holds my hair shape…
Chrisshin01Recent review: Not bad.Cheap and but the function not really well,just like the normal.But still can use if your hair not really bad or split back.The smell is really good,will keep purchase.
Wendy_Lee15Recent review: Follow Me Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 是我用过最有效解决头皮屑问题的洗发水,味道也很清香,最重要的是价钱非常合理便宜
ChLoe Csc